Results A-Cat - Silver

  
Scores take into account 1  discard 
  

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

POL 200

Stefan Schleifer, Foiling, -

92,0

(36)

25

28

32

3

4

2

ARG 4

Julio Saubidet, Foiling, Master

93,0

(dns)

dns

12

13

2

6

3

POL 31

Robert Graczyk, Foiling, Master

100,0

23

(42)

29

38

5

5

4

NED 101

Yvonne Nieboer, Non Foiling, Female GGM

104,0

39

(47)

30

18

8

9

5

GER 27

Alex Meister, Foiling, Junior

105,0

26

37

(44)

36

4

2

6

GER 58

Peter Rübener, Non Foiling, Grand Master

115,0

17

(46)

34

34

27

3

7

FRA 150

Pascal TETARD, Non Foiling, Great grand master

115,0

37

(38)

23

37

11

7

8

GBR 111

Mike Bawden, Foiling, Grand Master

120,0

16

29

(39)

39

24

12

9

GER 75

Joern Knop, Non Foiling, Master

123,0

28

30

33

(40)

15

17

10

GER 86

Alexander Zylka, Non Foiling, -

125,0

(43)

34

32

30

21

8

11

ESP 34

ADOLFO MARTÍNEZ, Foiling, -

126,0

40

38

(43)

28

9

11

12

ITA 52

Fernando Zara, Non Foiling, Great grand master

127,0

(42)

34

29

35

19

10

13

SWE 91

Harald Wigerstedt, Foiling, Junior

131,0

29

43

38

(45)

7

14

14

NED 50

Robbert Kant, Foiling, Grand Master

134,0

36

33

(41)

23

6

36

15

ITA 109

Willy Pozder, Foiling, Junior

140,0

(45)

30

45

36

14

15

16

POL 3

Jaroslaw Betkowski, Foiling, Grand Master

142,0

(ocs)

31

35

47

16

13

17

NED 93

Wim Plokker, Foiling, Grand Master

142,0

27

(41)

32

29

36

18

18

DEN 17

Frank Lavrsen, Foiling, Grand Master

143,0

35

31

(49)

32

25

20

19

DEN 24

Mathias Bruun Borreskov, Foiling, Junior

146,0

21

46

48

(52)

12

19

20

ESP 48

Oscar Quirante, Foiling, Master

153,0

(45)

22

43

39

33

16

21

DEN 8

Christian Nygaard, Foiling, Master

154,0

32

21

50

34

17

(dns)

22

SUI 78

Patrick Gugerli, Foiling, -

154,0

41

36

(45)

33

23

21

23

ARG 1

Sergio Mehl, Foiling, Grand Master

156,0

(dns)

dns

34

dnf

1

1

24

GER 9

Klaus Rocholl, Non Foiling, Great grand master

158,0

38

39

25

43

13

(dns)

25

NED 5

Bertus van Drongelen, Non Foiling, Great grand master

158,0

33

40

36

(45)

18

31

26

NED 41

Caroline van Beelen, Non Foiling, Female

160,0

42

(44)

35

25

28

30

27

NED 111

David van Aart, Non Foiling, -

164,0

22

(48)

47

42

31

22

28

AUS 95

Robert Griffits, Foiling, Great grand master

174,0

(52)

51

36

40

22

25

29

ARG 51

Bonomi Matias, Foiling, Master

186,0

(dns)

dns

47

26

26

27

30

GER 38

Thorsten Lorenz, Foiling, -

188,0

(dns)

44

49

48

10

37

31

GBR 11

Colin Bannister, Foiling, Great grand master

188,0

48

43

(53)

37

20

40

32

GER 56

Bob Leimkuehler, Foiling, Master

188,0

39

32

(50)

49

39

29

33

NED 100

Josje Verbeeten, Non Foiling, Female Master

192,0

47

(49)

48

44

29

24

34

ITA 7

Stefano Sirri, Foiling, Master

193,0

31

28

28

46

(dns)

dns

35

BEL 446

Hervé LEDUE, Foiling, Great grand master

199,0

46

27

31

35

(dns)

dns

36

AUS 27

William Michie, Foiling, Great grand master

199,0

38

45

41

(46)

40

35

37

BEL 10

BRASSEUR CLAUDE, Non Foiling, Grand Master

202,0

43

50

(56)

44

32

33

38

GER 537

Georg Merkl, Non Foiling, Great grand master

205,0

49

48

(51)

48

34

26

39

GBR 15

Struan Wallace, Foiling, Grand Master

206,0

49

(53)

40

42

37

38

40

SUI 60

François Delaite, Non Foiling, Great grand master

209,0

37

47

42

41

(ufd)

42

41

GBR 61

Mick Davidson, Foiling, Master

209,0

(50)

49

38

41

42

39

42

GER 80

Andreas Grünenwald, Foiling, Junior

217,0

51

50

52

(dns)

41

23

43

BEL 777

Nicolas Bouquay, Non Foiling, -

218,0

50

(dnf)

59

51

30

28

44

GER 40

Manfred Syrowy, Non Foiling, Great grand master

218,0

(52)

51

46

49

38

34

45

NED 12

Eric Lampier, Foiling, Grand Master

229,0

47

52

42

47

(dns)

41

46

AUT 98

Ron van der Valk, Non Foiling, Master

231,0

53

52

51

(54)

43

32

47

SUI 88

Yves Theuninck, Foiling, Grand Master

237,0

51

54

53

(55)

35

44

48

ITA 72

Giuseppe Colombo, Foiling, -

248,0

48

45

52

43

(dns)

dns

49

GER 49

Gerhard Althaff, Foiling, Grand Master

253,0

34

39

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

50

ITA 17

Andrea Ballarini, Foiling, Master

256,0

46

37

57

56

(dns)

dns

51

GER 43

Jens Krauß, Foiling, Master

261,0

56

55

55

51

44

(dnf)

52

DEN 111

Morten Kohlenberg, Foiling, Master

270,0

54

57

56

(dnf)

dnf

43

53

ITA 110

Stefano Tacchi, Foiling, Junior

270,0

44

(dns)

46

dns

dns

dns

54

GBR 99

Matt Burnett, Foiling, Master

272,0

55

53

54

50

(dns)

dns

55

BEL 7

Serge De Block, Non Foiling, Grand Master

273,0

53

55

(dnf)

dns

45

dnf

56

GBR 9

Jamie Walker, Foiling, -

276,0

54

54

55

53

(dns)

dnf

57

NED 80

Rene Mulder, Non Foiling, Great grand master

281,0

(dsq)

41

dns

dns

dns

dns

58

GER 117

Peter Kadau, Foiling, Grand Master

281,0

57

(dns)

54

50

dns

dns

59

BEL 48

Stephane Colonval, Foiling, Grand Master

291,0

(dnf)

56

58

57

dns

dns